Jobs2Careers logoHome

Artius Solutions

West Virginia

710 Artius Solutions jobs in West Virginia

New, Posted 1 day ago
seasoned.co

Assistant General Manager - $14.00-$24.48/hr - Charles Town - Urgently Hiring

Taco Bell

Charles Town, WV

$14-$24.48/hr
Apply Directly

Drive on your Own Time - Part Time Opportunities

DoorDash

all cities, WV

OnsiteFlexible Schedule

  • 18+ years old
  • 21+ to deliver alcohol
  • Any car, scooter, or bicycle (in select cities)
  • Driver's license number
  • Social security number (only in the US)
  • Consistent access to a smartphone
  • Must be 19+ in Arizona, California, Colorado, Delaware, Florida, Georgia, Idaho, Kentucky, Montana, New Jersey, New Mexico, Texas, Utah, and West Virginia
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
Apply Directly

AI Content Reviewer – Flexible Hours, No Experience Needed

RLDG

Charleston, WV

$25/hr
Remote

  • Authorized to work in the U.S.
  • Reside in New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Michigan or West Virginia (required)
  • Able to pass a background and employment credit check
  • Have a laptop or tablet to complete tasks
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted 12 hours ago
seasoned.co

Team Manager - $16.00-$18.50/hr - Martinsburg - Urgently Hiring

Panera Bread Company

Martinsburg, WV

$16-$18.50/hr
Flexible Schedule

Wave Hello to a New Career Hiring Event!

All Ways Caring Home Care

Parkersburg, WV

Flexible Schedule
New, Posted 12 hours ago
ZipRecruiter

Professional Painter

Panhandle Cleaning & Restoration

Wheeling, WV

New, Posted 1 hour ago
Apply Directly

Sales Representative

Core-Mark

Clarksburg, WV

$100,000/yr
Requires TravelEducation AssistanceHealth InsurancePaid Time OffRetirement Benefit

  • High School Diploma/GED is required.
  • Must own a reliable vehicle with valid driver's license, current auto insurance with a clean driving record.
  • Experience in grocery, or retail convenience industries or relevant is a must.
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted 12 hours ago
ZipRecruiter

Night Shift General Laborer - Graysville, PA - $23/hr

JENNMAR

Fairmont, WV

$23/hr
No Experience
Apply Directly

Store Team Member - Part Time - Overnight

Sheetz

Morgantown, WV

OnsiteEducation AssistancePaid Time Off

  • Must be 16 years of age or older
  • The ability to multi-task
  • Perform repeated bending, standing, and reaching
  • Occasional lifting up to 20 pounds
  • The ability to assist another person in lifting 40 pounds.
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted 6 hours ago
Apply Directly

Customer Service Associate I

Family Dollar

Clay, WV

  1. West Virginia Jobs
  2. →
  3. Artius Solutions Jobs

What companies are hiring Artius Solutions jobs in West Virginia?

  1. Taco Bell
  2. DoorDash
  3. RLDG
  4. Panera Bread Company
  5. All Ways Caring Home Care
  6. Panhandle Cleaning & Restoration
  7. Core-Mark
  8. JENNMAR
  9. Sheetz
  10. Family Dollar

What is the hourly salary range for Artius Solutions jobs in West Virginia?

The hourly salary range is $14 - $25.

Recent Searches

    Browse Jobs
    • Jobs in Top Cities
    • Jobs by State
    • Jobs by Title
    • Jobs by Category
    Tools
    • Free Resume Builder
    • Jobs2Careers+ Extension
    Company
    • Post a Job
    • About
    • Advice
    • Contact
    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo© 2026 Jobs2Careers
    Logos provided by Logo.dev
    © 2026 Jobs2Careers
    Privacy PolicyTerms of UseYour Privacy ChoicesCalifornia Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) Opt-Out Icon
    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo