Jobs2Careers logoHome

Customer Service

Astor,FL

361 Customer Service jobs in Astor,FL

New, Posted 1 day ago
Apply Directly

Customer Service Rep Work From Home

Serur Organization

Astor, FL

Remote

  • Customer Service Rep Work From Home
  • Benefits Representative
  • Remote work
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
Easy Apply

Remote Customer Service

Hire Standard Staffing

Astor, FL

$120,000/yr
RemoteHealth Insurance

  • Must be a U.S. or Canadian citizen
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted 23 hours ago
ResumeLibrary

Amazon Customer Service - Work From Home $16-$24/hr

Amazon

Palatka, FL 32177

$16-$24/hr
RemoteNo Experience
New, Posted 23 hours ago

Nanny Needed For My Children

Care.com

Seville, FL 32190

New, Posted 1 day ago

Advocate

Youth Advocate Programs

Astor, FL

Flexible ScheduleBilingual Preferred
New, Posted 23 hours ago
ResumeLibrary

Retail Associate/Cashier - Hobby Lobby $18-$22/hr

Hobby Lobby

Deland, FL 32723

$18-$22/hr
No Experience
New, Posted 23 hours ago
ResumeLibrary

Target General Merchandising / Stocker $16-$21/hr

Target Stores

Deland, FL 32723

$16-$21/hr
No Experience
New, Posted 23 hours ago
ResumeLibrary

Lowe's - Receiver/Stocker $15-$21/hr

Lowe's

Deland, FL 32723

$15-$21/hr
No Experience
New, Posted 1 day ago
Easy Apply

Customer Service Rep - Onsite - Flexible Hours

Globe Life - The Rich Agencies

Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

$65,000-$80,000/yr
~ 60 min OnsiteFlexible Schedule

  • Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
  • Ability to Commute: Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 (Required)
  • Ability to Relocate: Altamonte Springs, FL 32714: Relocate before starting work (Required)
  • No experience needed.
  • Full-time
  • Onsite position
  • Schedule: Monday - Friday
  • Pay: Earning Potential - $65k-$80k per year (commission + residual)
  • Supplemental Pay: Bonus pay
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted 23 hours ago
ResumeLibrary

UPS - Warehouse Worker/Package Handler $21+/hr

UPS

Deland, FL 32723

$21/hr
No Experience
  1. Astor,FL Jobs
  2. →
  3. Customer Service Jobs

What companies are hiring Customer Service jobs in Astor,FL?

  1. Serur Organization
  2. Hire Standard Staffing
  3. Amazon
  4. Care.com
  5. Youth Advocate Programs
  6. Hobby Lobby
  7. Target Stores
  8. Lowe's
  9. Globe Life - The Rich Agencies
  10. UPS

What is the hourly salary range for Customer Service jobs in Astor,FL?

The hourly salary range is $15 - $24.

Recent Searches

    Browse Jobs in Top Cities

    Browse Jobs by State

    Browse Jobs by Title

    Free Resume Builder

    Post a Job

    About

    Advice

    Contact

    © 2026 Jobs2Careers. All rights reserved.

    Privacy Policy

    Terms of Use

    Your Privacy ChoicesCalifornia Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) Opt-Out Icon

    Logos provided by Logo.dev

    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo