Jobs2Careers logoHome

Occupational Therapist

El Paso,TX

791 Occupational Therapist jobs in El Paso,TX

Assembler I - 2nd Shift

Eaton Aerospace

El Paso, TX

$16.76/hr
Apply Directly

Remote Customer Support - Medical Transportation Client

Arise Virtual Solutions

El Paso, TX

Remote

  • A strong focus on customer care
  • Ability to complete the platform's virtual certification program
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
New, Posted just now
ResumeLibrary

Paid Panel Immediate Start. Full-Time / Part-Time. Help Desk Support Welcome

ApexGroup

El Paso, TX

$750/wk
RemoteFlexible Schedule
Apply Directly

Travel Occupational Therapist - Long Term Care - $2,078 per week

Premier Medical Staffing Services

El Paso, TX

$2,078/wk
Apply Directly

Travel Occupational Therapist SNF - $1,900 per week

Cross Country Healthcare

El Paso, TX

$1,900/wk
Apply Directly

Travel Occupational Therapist - Long Term Care - $2,086 per week

Healthcare Support

El Paso, TX

$2,086/wk
Apply Directly

Travel Occupational Therapist - Long Term Care - $2,026 per week

Daisy Medical Staffing

El Paso, TX

$2,026/wk

Trainee Entry Level Home Daily, Weekly, and Every 2 weeks

SkillConnect LLC

El Paso, TX

Higher-Hire

Security - Hotel Paso Del Norte - El Paso, TX

Greenwood Hospitality Group

El Paso, TX

New, Posted 2 hours ago
Apply Directly

Occupational Therapist - Neuro Inpatient Rehab

Nealy Pierce, LLC

El Paso, TX

$10,000 bonus
OnsiteEducation AssistancePaid Time OffRetirement Benefit

  • Occupational Therapist
  • Bachelor's, Master's, or Doctorate in Occupational Therapy from an accredited program
  • Active OT license or the ability to obtain one
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now
  1. El Paso,TX Jobs
  2. →
  3. Occupational Therapist Jobs

What companies are hiring Occupational Therapist jobs in El Paso,TX?

  1. Eaton Aerospace
  2. Arise Virtual Solutions
  3. ApexGroup
  4. Premier Medical Staffing Services
  5. Cross Country Healthcare
  6. Healthcare Support
  7. Daisy Medical Staffing
  8. SkillConnect LLC
  9. Greenwood Hospitality Group
  10. Nealy Pierce, LLC

What is the hourly salary range for Occupational Therapist jobs in El Paso,TX?

The hourly salary range is $16.76 - $16.76.

Recent Searches

    Browse Jobs
    • Jobs in Top Cities
    • Jobs by State
    • Jobs by Title
    • Jobs by Category
    Tools
    • Free Resume Builder
    • Jobs2Careers+ Extension
    Company
    • Post a Job
    • About
    • Advice
    • Contact
    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo© 2026 Jobs2Careers
    Logos provided by Logo.dev
    © 2026 Jobs2Careers
    Privacy PolicyTerms of UseYour Privacy ChoicesCalifornia Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) Opt-Out Icon
    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo