Jobs2Careers logoHome

Speech Language Pathologist

Clinton,MS

749 Speech Language Pathologist jobs in Clinton,MS

Apply Directly

Licensed Therapist / Speech Language Pathologist Job in Jackson, Mississippi

Therapy Host

Jackson, MS 39201

ResumeLibrary

Speech Therapist (Journey Travel) - SLP

Powerback Rehabilitation

Clinton, MS

$70/hr
Apply Directly

Active Pathologist

United States Army

Flowood, MS 39232

ResumeLibrary

Student Radiology Technologist

Baptist Memorial Health

Jackson, MS 39202

~ 20 min Onsite

  • Enrolled in an approved/accredited Radiology Program.
  • BLS CERTIFICATION WITHIN 14 DAYS OF HIRE
  • Basic computer literacy skills.
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now

Part Time - Receiver/Stocker - Flexible

Lowe's

Ridgeland, MS 39157

Flexible ScheduleBilingual Preferred
Apply Directly

Border Patrol Agent (Entry Level) – Up to $20,000 Hiring Bonus

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Clinton, MS 39056

$49,739-$89,518/yr
$20,000 bonus
Bilingual Preferred
New, Posted 6 hours ago

School Services District Manager

Music & Arts

Flowood, MS 39232

$80,000-$85,000/yr
Bilingual Preferred

Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist (LMFT)

Headway

Clinton, MS

$110.17/hr
Apply Directly

Radiology - Diagnostic

The Delta Companies

Jackson, MS 39212

$50,000 bonus

Visa Sponsorship Available

Hybrid~ 20 min

  • Recent Board Eligible or Board Certified
SmartExplore AI is experimental.
View now

Trainee Entry Level Home Daily, Weekly, and Every 2 weeks

SkillConnect LLC

Jackson, MS 39269

  1. Clinton,MS Jobs
  2. →
  3. Speech Language Pathologist Jobs

What companies are hiring Speech Language Pathologist jobs in Clinton,MS?

  1. Therapy Host
  2. Powerback Rehabilitation
  3. United States Army
  4. Baptist Memorial Health
  5. Lowe's
  6. U.S. Customs and Border Protection
  7. Music & Arts
  8. Headway
  9. The Delta Companies
  10. SkillConnect LLC

What is the hourly salary range for Speech Language Pathologist jobs in Clinton,MS?

The hourly salary range is $70 - $110.17.

Recent Searches

    Browse Jobs in Top Cities

    Browse Jobs by State

    Browse Jobs by Title

    Free Resume Builder

    Post a Job

    About

    Advice

    Contact

    © 2026 Jobs2Careers. All rights reserved.

    Privacy Policy

    Terms of Use

    Your Privacy ChoicesCalifornia Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) Opt-Out Icon

    Logos provided by Logo.dev

    Jobs2Careers Powered by Talroo